Refine your results

1‐20 / 310
LevelOne

LevelOne

LevelOne POR-0120 - Repeater - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / RJ-45 - up to 100 m
Quantity
Model 552042
CHF 279.00
LevelOne

LevelOne

LevelOne POR-0122: 2-Port Gigabit PoE Repeater, Keine lokale Stromversorgung des Repeaters notwendig. 10/100/1000Mbps Unterstützung,
Quantity
Model 552043
CHF 389.00
LevelOne

LevelOne

LevelOne POR-0100 PoE Repeater - Repeater - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - up to 200 m
Quantity
Model 552010
CHF 199.00
LevelOne

LevelOne

LevelOne POR-0102 2-Port PoE Repeater - Repeater - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 2 ports - up to 100 m
Quantity
Model 552014
CHF 259.00
LevelOne

LevelOne

LevelOne POR-1102 2-Port Outdoor PoE Repeater - Repeater - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 2 ports - up to 100 m
Quantity
Model 552015
CHF 359.00
TP-Link
Quantity
Model TL-PoE200
CHF 30.00
LevelOne

LevelOne

LevelOne POR-1100 Outdoor PoE Repeater - Repeater - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - up to 100 m
Quantity
Model 552013
CHF 259.00
Lightwin

Lightwin

Lightwin Medienkonverter: 1000Base-SX 2Km, SC-Konnektor zu 1000Mbps RJ45 LAN Konverter, mit Netzteil
Quantity
Model LWC 10/100/1000 MM-2 SC
CHF 119.00
Lightwin - LWC 10/100 MM SC

Lightwin - LWC 10/100 MM SC

Lightwin LWC 10/100 MM SC - Fibre media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model LWC 10/100 MM SC
CHF 67.00
Lightwin - Medienkonverter -

Lightwin - Medienkonverter -

Lightwin - Fibre media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model LWC 10/100 SM20 SC
CHF 74.00
Lightwin - LWC 10/100 SM60 SC

Lightwin - LWC 10/100 SM60 SC

Lightwin LWC 10/100 SM60 SC - Fibre media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 60 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model LWC 10/100 SM60 SC
CHF 82.00
Lightwin - LWC 10/100 WDM LA20

Lightwin - LWC 10/100 WDM LA20

Lightwin LWC 10/100 WDM LA20 - Fibre media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model LWC 10/100 WDM LA20
CHF 94.00
Lightwin - LWC 10/100 WDM LB20

Lightwin - LWC 10/100 WDM LB20

Lightwin LWC 10/100 WDM LB20 - Fibre media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1550 nm
Quantity
Model LWC 10/100 WDM LB20
CHF 94.00
Lightwin - LWC 10/100/1000 MM SC

Lightwin - LWC 10/100/1000 MM SC

Lightwin LWC 10/100/1000 MM SC - Fibre media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 550 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Model LWC 10/100/1000 MM SC
CHF 119.00
Lightwin - LWC 10/100/1000 SM20 SC

Lightwin - LWC 10/100/1000 SM20 SC

Lightwin LWC 10/100/1000 SM20 SC - Fibre media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 20 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model LWC 10/100/1000 SM20 SC
CHF 139.00
Lightwin - Medienkonverter

Lightwin - Medienkonverter

Lightwin - Fibre media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 60 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Model LWC 10/100/1000 SM60 SC
CHF 219.00
TP-Link

TP-Link

TP-LINK MC210CS - Fibre media converter - 1000Base-FX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400
Quantity
Model MC210CS
CHF 59.00
TP-Link

TP-Link

TP-LINK MC220L - Fibre media converter - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LH - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 10 km - 850 nm / 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400
Quantity
Model MC220L
CHF 31.00
TP-Link

TP-Link

TP-LINK MC200CM - Fibre media converter - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400
Quantity
Model MC200CM
CHF 56.00
LevelOne

LevelOne

LevelOne GVT-2000 - Fibre media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Quantity
Model 540678
CHF 72.00
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 310 products)